Круизы на «День России»

Отправление Прибытие Маршрут Дней Теплоход
01.06.2017 07.06.2017 Москва — Санкт-Петербург 7 Зосима Шашков
01.06.2017 06.06.2017 Казань — Москва 6 Александр Пушкин
01.06.2017 08.06.2017 Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Горицы - Мандроги - Сортавала - Валаам - Коневец - Санкт-Петербург (Соляной причал) 8 И.А. КРЫЛОВ
01.06.2017 13.06.2017 Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Горицы - Мандроги - Сортавала - Валаам - Коневец - Санкт-Петербург (Соляной причал) - Кижи - Петрозаводск - Мышкин - Москва (СРВ) 13 И.А. КРЫЛОВ
01.06.2017 10.06.2017 Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Нижний Новгород – Казань – Чебоксары – Козьмодемьянск – Городец – Плёс – Кострома – Мышкин – Москва 10 Илья Муромец
01.06.2017 05.06.2017 Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Нижний Новгород – Казань 5 Илья Муромец
01.06.2017 03.06.2017 Москва – Углич – Ярославль 3 Илья Муромец
02.06.2017 10.06.2017 Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Ярославль - Горицы - Кижи - Мандроги - Санкт-Петербург (Соляной причал) 9 Андрей РУБЛЕВ
02.06.2017 05.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Мандроги — Санкт-Петербург 4 Санкт-Петербург
02.06.2017 04.06.2017 Москва – Тверь – Хвойный Бор – Москва 3 Президент
02.06.2017 04.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Санкт-Петербург 3 Юрий Андропов
02.06.2017 08.06.2017 Н.Новгород - Чебоксары - Макарьево - Павлово - Касимов - Константиново - Москва (ЮРВ) 7 СЕРГЕЙ ОБРАЗЦОВ
02.06.2017 04.06.2017 Москва — Углич — Москва 3 Феликс Дзержинский
02.06.2017 04.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург — Сортавала — Валаам — Санкт-Петербург 3 Виссарион Белинский
02.06.2017 04.06.2017 Москва — Мышкин — Москва 3 Александр Радищев
02.06.2017 09.06.2017 Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Ярославль - Горицы - Кижи - Мандроги - Санкт-Петербург (Соляной причал) 8 Андрей РУБЛЕВ
02.06.2017 08.06.2017 Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Ярославль - Горицы - Кижи - Мандроги - Санкт-Петербург (Соляной причал) 7 Андрей РУБЛЕВ
02.06.2017 09.06.2017 Нижний Новгород – Городец – Кострома – Ярославль – Весьегонск – Мышкин – Углич – Тверь (Торжок) – Дубна – Тутаев – Ярославль – Нижний Новгород 8 Космонавт Гагарин
02.06.2017 04.06.2017 Москва – Калязин – Углич – Москва 3 Дмитрий Фурманов
02.06.2017 04.06.2017 Москва (ЮРВ) – Константиново – Москва (ЮРВ) 3 Василий Чапаев
02.06.2017 04.06.2017 Москва – Тверь – Москва 3 Солнечный город
03.06.2017 09.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург (Соляной причал) - Валаам - Свирьстрой - Кижи - Горицы - Углич - Москва (СРВ) 7 Княжна АНАСТАСИЯ
03.06.2017 04.06.2017 Нижний Новгород — Макарьево — Нижний Новгород 2 Константин Коротков
03.06.2017 09.06.2017 Москва — Дубна — Самара 7 Александр Суворов
03.06.2017 08.06.2017 Москва — Дубна — Казань 6 Александр Суворов
03.06.2017 08.06.2017 Ярославль – Нижний Новгород – Казань – Чебоксары – Козьмодемьянск – Городец – Плес – Кострома – Ярославль 6 Илья Муромец
03.06.2017 08.06.2017 Москва – Углич – Тутаев – Ярославль – Плес – Кострома – Рыбинск – Мышкин – Москва 6 Н.А. Некрасов
03.06.2017 08.06.2017 Ярославль – Весьегонск – Мышкин – Углич – Тверь (Торжок) – Дубна – Тутаев – Ярославль 6 Космонавт Гагарин
04.06.2017 09.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Кижи — Петрозаводск — Санкт-Петербург ("Серебряное ожерелье России") 6 Юрий Андропов
04.06.2017 10.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург — Москва 7 Леонид Соболев
04.06.2017 08.06.2017 Нижний Новгород — Мышкин — Нижний Новгород 5 Нижний Новгород
04.06.2017 09.06.2017 Самара — Нижний Новгород — Самара 6 Семен Буденный
04.06.2017 06.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Санкт-Петербург 3 Виссарион Белинский
05.06.2017 07.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Санкт-Петербург 3 Санкт-Петербург
05.06.2017 08.06.2017 Казань — Нижний Новгород — Казань 4 Семен Буденный
05.06.2017 08.06.2017 Москва — Углич — Мышкин — Москва 4 Феликс Дзержинский
05.06.2017 11.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург — Москва 7 Константин Федин
05.06.2017 09.06.2017 Нижний Новгород — Елабуга — Нижний Новгород 5 Константин Коротков
05.06.2017 09.06.2017 Москва — Кострома — Москва 5 Александр Радищев
05.06.2017 09.06.2017 Москва (ЮРВ) – Рязань – Константиново – Коломна – Москва (ЮРВ) 5 Василий Чапаев
05.06.2017 16.06.2017 Москва – Мышкин – Горицы – Кижи – Повенец – Беломорск (Соловецкие острова) – Петрозаводск – Вытегра – Череповец – Углич – Москва 12 Солнечный город
05.06.2017 09.06.2017 Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Кострома – Ярославль – Москва 5 Дмитрий Фурманов
05.06.2017 11.06.2017 Москва – Мышкин – Кузино – Горицы – Валаам – Санкт-Петербург (2 дня) 7 Две столицы
05.06.2017 16.06.2017 Москва – Мышкин – Кузино – Горицы – Валаам – Санкт-Петербург (2 дня) – Мандроги – Кижи – Горицы – Углич – Москва 12 Две столицы
05.06.2017 09.06.2017 Москва – Калязин – Кострома – Мышкин – Углич – Москва 5 Михаил Танич
05.06.2017 10.06.2017 Москва (ЮРВ) – Константиново – Касимов – Коломна – Москва (ЮРВ) 6 Бородино
05.06.2017 10.06.2017 Казань – Чебоксары – Козьмодемьянск – Городец – Плес – Кострома – Мышкин – Москва 6 Илья Муромец
05.06.2017 14.06.2017 Казань – Чебоксары – Козьмодемьянск – Городец – Плес – Кострома – Мышкин – Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Нижний Новгород – Казань 10 Илья Муромец
06.06.2017 15.06.2017 Усть-Кут - Киренск - Ленские Щеки - п.Витим - Ленск (Мирный) - Устье реки Ура - Олекминск - Ленские столбы - Соттинцы - Якутск 10 Демьян Бедный
06.06.2017 12.06.2017 Москва — Санкт-Петербург 7 Георгий Чичерин
06.06.2017 08.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Санкт-Петербург 3 Виссарион Белинский
06.06.2017 08.06.2017 Нижний Новгород – Городец – Ярославль – Москва 3 Александр Бенуа
07.06.2017 09.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Санкт-Петербург 3 Санкт-Петербург
07.06.2017 13.06.2017 Москва — Плёс — Весьегонск — Коприно — Москва 7 Александр Пушкин
07.06.2017 09.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург – Валаам – Санкт-Петербург 3 Карл Маркс
08.06.2017 10.06.2017 Казань — Самара — Казань 3 Семен Буденный
08.06.2017 13.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург (Соляной причал) - Лодейное поле (Свирьстрой) - Кижи - Петрозаводск - Мышкин - Москва (СРВ) 6 И.А. КРЫЛОВ
08.06.2017 15.06.2017 Амстердам (2 дня, Нидерланды) – Кёльн (Германия) – Кобленц (Германия) – Рюдесхайм (Германия) – Мангейм (Германия) – Шпайер (Германия) – Страсбург (Франция) – Брайзах (Германия)/ Базель (Швейцария) – Кембс (Франция)/ Базель (2 дня, Швейцария) 8 Alemannia
08.06.2017 13.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Кижи — Петрозаводск — Санкт-Петербург ("Серебряное ожерелье России") 6 Виссарион Белинский
08.06.2017 13.06.2017 Ярославль – Нижний Новгород – Казань – Козьмодемьянск – Нижний Новгород – Городец – Кострома – Ярославль 6 Космонавт Гагарин
08.06.2017 12.06.2017 Ярославль – Мышкин – Москва – Углич – Ярославль 5 Илья Муромец
09.06.2017 12.06.2017 Москва (ЮРВ) - Константиново - Коломна - Москва (ЮРВ) 4 СЕРГЕЙ ОБРАЗЦОВ
09.06.2017 11.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Санкт-Петербург 3 Юрий Андропов
09.06.2017 12.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Мандроги — Санкт-Петербург 4 Санкт-Петербург
09.06.2017 12.06.2017 Самара — Казань — Чебоксары — Самара 4 Семен Буденный
09.06.2017 18.06.2017 Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Кострома - Городец (Н.Новгород) - Казань - Чебоксары - Н.Новгород - Ярославль - Калязин - Москва (СРВ) 10 Михаил Булгаков
09.06.2017 12.06.2017 Москва — Тверь — Мышкин — Углич — Москва 4 Константин Симонов
09.06.2017 12.06.2017 Нижний Новгород — Тетюши — Казань — Нижний Новгород 4 Константин Коротков
09.06.2017 11.06.2017 Самара — Ульяновск — Тетюши — Самара 3 Александр Суворов
09.06.2017 12.06.2017 Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Брейтово – Москва 4 Григорий Пирогов
09.06.2017 12.06.2017 Москва (ЮРВ) – Константиново – Рязань – Москва (ЮРВ) 4 Василий Чапаев
09.06.2017 12.06.2017 Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Москва 4 Президент
09.06.2017 11.06.2017 Нижний Новгород – Казань – Козьмодемьянск – Нижний Новгород ("Праздничный") 3 Космонавт Гагарин
09.06.2017 13.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург – Валаам – Сортавала – Валаам – Коневец – Санкт-Петербург 5 Карл Маркс
09.06.2017 11.06.2017 Москва – Углич – Москва 3 Н.А. Некрасов
09.06.2017 12.06.2017 Москва – Калязин – Рыбинск – Углич – Москва 4 Михаил Танич
10.06.2017 12.06.2017 Москва (СРВ) - Тверь - Москва (СРВ) 3 Княжна АНАСТАСИЯ
10.06.2017 25.06.2017 Москва — Казань — Елабуга — Пермь (1,5 дня) — Болгары — Москва 16 Максим Горький
10.06.2017 18.06.2017 Москва — Пермь 9 Максим Горький
10.06.2017 18.06.2017 Нижний Новгород — Пермь — Нижний Новгород 9 Михаил Фрунзе
10.06.2017 11.06.2017 Казань — Чебоксары — Казань 2 Семен Буденный
10.06.2017 12.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Санкт-Петербург 3 Кронштадт
10.06.2017 12.06.2017 Москва – Углич – Москва 3 К.А. Тимирязев
10.06.2017 19.06.2017 Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Нижний Новгород – Казань – Чебоксары – Козьмодемьянск – Городец – Плёс – Кострома – Мышкин – Москва 10 Илья Муромец
10.06.2017 14.06.2017 Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Нижний Новгород – Казань 5 Илья Муромец
10.06.2017 12.06.2017 Москва (ЮРВ) – Константиново – Москва (ЮРВ) 3 Бородино
11.06.2017 16.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Кижи — Петрозаводск — Санкт-Петербург ("Серебряное ожерелье России") 6 Юрий Андропов
11.06.2017 17.06.2017 Москва — Санкт-Петербург 7 Леонид Соболев
11.06.2017 19.06.2017 Москва — Астрахань 9 Георгий Жуков
11.06.2017 24.06.2017 Казань — Ростов-на-Дону — Казань 14 Семен Буденный
11.06.2017 19.06.2017 Самара — Санкт-Петербург 9 Александр Суворов
11.06.2017 28.06.2017 Самара — Санкт-Петербург — Самара 18 Александр Суворов
11.06.2017 17.06.2017 Сочи – Новороссийск – Ялта (2 дня) – Севастополь – День в море – Сочи 7 Князь Владимир
11.06.2017 21.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург – Мандроги – Кижи – Горицы – Углич – Москва – Мышкин – Кузино – Горицы – Валаам – Санкт-Петербург 11 Две столицы
11.06.2017 16.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург – Мандроги – Кижи – Горицы – Углич – Москва 6 Две столицы
12.06.2017 24.06.2017 Москва (СРВ) - Ярославль - Н.Новгород - Чебоксары - Свияжск - Казань - Тетюши - Болгары - Мариинский посад - Чкаловск - Плёс - Кострома - Коприно - Дубна - Москва (СРВ) 13 Княжна АНАСТАСИЯ
12.06.2017 12.06.2017 Нижний Новгород — Макарьево — Нижний Новгород 1 Нижний Новгород
12.06.2017 14.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Коневец — Санкт-Петербург 3 Санкт-Петербург
12.06.2017 27.06.2017 Казань — Санкт-Петербург — Казань 16 Александр Суворов
12.06.2017 18.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург — Москва 7 Зосима Шашков
12.06.2017 14.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Санкт-Петербург 3 Кронштадт
12.06.2017 19.06.2017 Казань — Санкт-Петербург 8 Александр Суворов
12.06.2017 16.06.2017 Нижний Новгород – Городец – Кострома – Ярославль – Углич – Мышкин – Ярославль – Плёс – Нижний Новгород 5 Космонавт Гагарин
12.06.2017 16.06.2017 Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Кострома – Ярославль – Калязин – Москва 5 Н.А. Некрасов
12.06.2017 17.06.2017 Ярославль – Нижний Новгород – Казань – Чебоксары – Козьмодемьянск – Городец – Плес – Кострома – Ярославль 6 Илья Муромец
12.06.2017 19.06.2017 Новороссийск – Ялта (2 дня) – Севастополь – День в море – Сочи (2 дня) – Новороссийск 8 Князь Владимир
13.06.2017 18.06.2017 Москва (ЮРВ) - Константиново - Касимов - Рязань - Коломна - Москва (ЮРВ) 6 СЕРГЕЙ ОБРАЗЦОВ
13.06.2017 23.06.2017 Нижний Новгород — Казань — Елабуга — Пермь (1,5 дня) — Болгары — Нижний Новгород 11 Максим Горький
13.06.2017 25.06.2017 Нижний Новгород — Санкт-Петербург (2 дня) — Нижний Новгород 13 Нижний Новгород
13.06.2017 19.06.2017 Нижний Новгород — Санкт-Петербург 7 Нижний Новгород
13.06.2017 26.06.2017 Москва — Кижи — Петрозаводск — Сортавала — Валаам (1,5 дня) — Коневец — Москва (Карелия) 14 Константин Симонов
13.06.2017 17.06.2017 Москва — Петрозаводск 5 Константин Симонов
13.06.2017 18.06.2017 Нижний Новгород — Самара — Нижний Новгород 6 Константин Коротков
13.06.2017 15.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Санкт-Петербург 3 Виссарион Белинский
13.06.2017 23.06.2017 Самара — Ростов-на-Дону — Самара 11 Семен Буденный
13.06.2017 17.06.2017 Самара — Ростов-на-Дону 5 Семен Буденный
13.06.2017 18.06.2017 Москва – Углич – Тутаев – Ярославль – Плёс – Кострома – Мышкин – Москва 6 Президент
13.06.2017 18.06.2017 Москва — Плёс — Кострома — Москва 6 Александр Радищев
13.06.2017 23.06.2017 Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Кострома – Плес – Нижний Новгород – Казань – Елабуга – Чебоксары – Нижний Новгород – Чкаловск – Ярославль – Калязин – Москва 11 Александр Бенуа
13.06.2017 19.06.2017 Москва – Мышкин – Коприно – Кострома – Плёс – Городец (Муром) – Ярославль – Углич – Москва 7 Михаил Танич
13.06.2017 25.06.2017 Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Ярославль – Кострома – Чкаловск – Городец – Макарьев – Козловка – Казань – Тольятти – Ульяновск – Мариинский Посад – Чебоксары – Нижний Новгород – Плёс – Рыбинск – Москва 13 Григорий Пирогов
13.06.2017 20.06.2017 Москва (ЮРВ) – Константиново – Касимов – Муром – Рязань – Коломна – Москва (ЮРВ) 8 Василий Чапаев
13.06.2017 17.06.2017 Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Кострома – Плес – Ярославль – Москва 5 Дмитрий Фурманов
13.06.2017 25.06.2017 Москва – Углич – Горицы – Сосновец (2 дня, Соловецкие острова) – Повенец – Кижи – Лодейное поле – Валаам – Сортавала – Коневец – Санкт-Петербург 13 К.А. Тимирязев
13.06.2017 24.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург – Валаам – Сортавала – Лодейное поле – Свирьстрой – Кижи – Повенец (Медвежьегорск) – Беломорск (Соловецкие острова) – Петрозаводск – Мандроги – Санкт-Петербург 12 Карл Маркс
13.06.2017 15.06.2017 Ярославль – Углич – Мышкин – Ярославль 3 Космонавт Гагарин
14.06.2017 26.06.2017 Москва (СРВ) - Мышкин - Горицы - Петрозаводск - Сосновец (Соловецкие острова) - Кижи - Вытегра - Череповец - Углич - Калязин - Москва (СРВ) 13 И.А. КРЫЛОВ
14.06.2017 16.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Санкт-Петербург 3 Санкт-Петербург
14.06.2017 19.06.2017 Ярославль — Санкт-Петербург 6 Нижний Новгород
14.06.2017 22.06.2017 Саратов — Ростов-на-Дону — Саратов 9 Семен Буденный
14.06.2017 25.06.2017 Москва — Казань — Елабуга — Москва 12 Александр Пушкин
14.06.2017 20.06.2017 Ялта – Севастополь – День в море – Сочи (2 дня) – Новороссийск – Ялта 7 Князь Владимир
14.06.2017 19.06.2017 Казань – Чебоксары – Козьмодемьянск – Городец – Плес – Кострома – Мышкин – Москва 6 Илья Муромец
15.06.2017 21.06.2017 Москва — Санкт-Петербург 7 Константин Федин
15.06.2017 17.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Санкт-Петербург 3 Виссарион Белинский
15.06.2017 21.06.2017 Волгоград — Ростов-на-Дону — Волгоград 7 Семен Буденный
15.06.2017 22.06.2017 Базель (Швейцария)/ Кембс (2 дня, Франция) – Страсбург (Франция) – Шпайер (Германия) – Мангейм (Германия) – Майнц (Германия) – Рюдесхайм (Германия) – Кобленц (Германия) – Кёльн (Германия) – Амстердам (2 дня, Нидерланды) 8 Alemannia
15.06.2017 23.06.2017 Ярославль – Плёс – Нижний Новгород – Казань – Болгар – Ульяновск – Ширяево – Самара – Тетюши – Козьмодемьянск – Нижний Новгород – Ярославль 9 Космонавт Гагарин
15.06.2017 22.06.2017 Севастополь – День в море – Сочи (2 дня) – Новороссийск – Ялта (2 дня) – Севастополь 8 Князь Владимир
16.06.2017 24.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург (Соляной причал) - Мандроги - Кижи - Горицы - Ярославль - Углич - Москва (СРВ) 9 Илья РЕПИН
16.06.2017 18.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Санкт-Петербург 3 Юрий Андропов
16.06.2017 19.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Мандроги — Санкт-Петербург 4 Санкт-Петербург
16.06.2017 27.06.2017 Москва – Мышкин – Кузино – Горицы – Валаам – Санкт-Петербург (2 дня) – Мандроги – Кижи – Горицы – Углич – Москва 12 Две столицы
16.06.2017 18.06.2017 Москва – Углич – Москва 3 Н.А. Некрасов
16.06.2017 21.06.2017 Нижний Новгород – Казань – Болгар – Ульяновск – Ширяево – Самара – Тетюши – Козьмодемьянск – Нижний Новгород 6 Космонавт Гагарин
16.06.2017 18.06.2017 Москва – Калязин – Москва 3 Солнечный город
17.06.2017 26.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург (Соляной причал) - Мандроги - Кижи - Горицы - Ярославль - Углич - Москва (СРВ) 10 Николай Карамзин
17.06.2017 26.06.2017 Петрозаводск — Москва 10 Константин Симонов
17.06.2017 23.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург — Москва 7 Георгий Чичерин
17.06.2017 19.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Санкт-Петербург 3 Виссарион Белинский
17.06.2017 19.06.2017 Ярославль – Мышкин – Москва 3 Илья Муромец
18.06.2017 26.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург (Соляной причал) - Мандроги - Кижи - Горицы - Ярославль - Углич - Москва (СРВ) 9 Николай Карамзин
18.06.2017 23.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Кижи — Петрозаводск — Санкт-Петербург ("Серебряное ожерелье России") 6 Юрий Андропов
18.06.2017 23.06.2017 Ростов-на-Дону — Самара 6 Семен Буденный
18.06.2017 23.06.2017 Москва — Санкт-Петербург 6 Мстислав Ростропович
18.06.2017 25.06.2017 Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Горицы – Кижи – Мандроги – Валаам – Санкт-Петербург (1,5 дня) 8 Дмитрий Фурманов
18.06.2017 24.06.2017 Сочи – Новороссийск – Ялта (2 дня) – Севастополь – День в море – Сочи 7 Князь Владимир
19.06.2017 25.06.2017 Москва (ЮРВ) - Константиново - Касимов - Муром - Касимов - Коломна - Москва (ЮРВ) 7 СЕРГЕЙ ОБРАЗЦОВ
19.06.2017 22.06.2017 Москва (СРВ) - Мышкин - Ярославль - Н.Новгород 4 Михаил Булгаков
19.06.2017 26.06.2017 Москва (СРВ) - Мышкин - Ярославль - Казань - Елабуга - Чайковский - Пермь 8 Михаил Булгаков
19.06.2017 25.06.2017 Пермь — Москва 7 Максим Горький
19.06.2017 28.06.2017 Нижний Новгород — Волгоград — Нижний Новгород 10 Михаил Фрунзе
19.06.2017 22.06.2017 Москва — Углич — Мышкин — Москва 4 Феликс Дзержинский
19.06.2017 26.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург (Соляной причал) - Мандроги - Кижи - Горицы - Ярославль - Углич - Москва (СРВ) 8 Николай Карамзин
19.06.2017 24.06.2017 Нижний Новгород — Мышкин — Нижний Новгород 6 Константин Коротков
19.06.2017 21.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Санкт-Петербург 3 Санкт-Петербург
19.06.2017 23.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Коневец — Сортавала — Санкт-Петербург 5 Виссарион Белинский
19.06.2017 23.06.2017 Москва – Мышкин – Ярославль (Ростов Великий) – Тутаев – Калязин – Москва 5 Президент
19.06.2017 26.06.2017 Новороссийск – Ялта (2 дня) – Севастополь – День в море – Сочи (2 дня) – Новороссийск 8 Князь Владимир
19.06.2017 25.06.2017 Москва – Углич – Кузино – Валаам – Санкт-Петербург (2 дня) 7 Илья Муромец
19.06.2017 23.06.2017 Москва – Калязин – Кострома – Мышкин – Углич – Москва 5 Михаил Танич
20.06.2017 25.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург — Нижний Новгород 6 Нижний Новгород
20.06.2017 26.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург (Соляной причал) - Мандроги - Кижи - Горицы - Ярославль - Углич - Москва (СРВ) 7 Николай Карамзин
20.06.2017 28.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург — Самара 9 Александр Суворов
20.06.2017 27.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург — Казань 8 Александр Суворов
21.06.2017 23.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Санкт-Петербург 3 Санкт-Петербург
21.06.2017 27.06.2017 Ялта – Севастополь – День в море – Сочи (2 дня) – Новороссийск – Ялта 7 Князь Владимир
22.06.2017 28.06.2017 Москва — Санкт-Петербург 7 Зосима Шашков
22.06.2017 26.06.2017 Нижний Новгород – Городец – Ярославль – Тутаев – Рыбинск – Коприно – Кострома – Плёс – Нижний Новгород 5 Космонавт Гагарин
22.06.2017 27.06.2017 Санкт-Петербург – Мандроги – Кижи – Горицы – Углич – Москва 6 Две столицы