Круизы на «День России»

Отправление Прибытие Маршрут Дней Теплоход
01.06.2018 04.06.2018 Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Мышкин - Кострома - Плёс - Н.Новгород 4 И.А. КРЫЛОВ
01.06.2018 09.06.2018 Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Мышкин - Ярославль - Кострома - Н.Новгород - Павлово - Муром - Касимов - Рязань - Константиново - Москва (ЮРВ) 9 СЕРГЕЙ ОБРАЗЦОВ
01.06.2018 12.06.2018 Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Мышкин - Кострома - Плёс - Н.Новгород - Чебоксары - Казань - Самара - Тольятти - Козьмодемьянск - Н.Новгород (Городец) - Ярославль - Москва (СРВ) 12 И.А. КРЫЛОВ
01.06.2018 09.06.2018 Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Ярославль - Н.Новгород - Чебоксары - Городец - Плёс - Кострома - Мышкин - Москва (СРВ) 9 Николай Карамзин
01.06.2018 03.06.2018 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Санкт-Петербург 3 Леонид Соболев
01.06.2018 02.06.2018 Нижний Новгород — Макарьево — Нижний Новгород 2 Нижний Новгород
01.06.2018 03.06.2018 Санкт-Петербург — Старая Ладога — Санкт-Петербург 3 Санкт-Петербург
01.06.2018 06.06.2018 Саратов — Астрахань — Саратов 6 Семен Буденный
01.06.2018 03.06.2018 Москва — Углич — Москва 3 Феликс Дзержинский
01.06.2018 04.06.2018 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Мандроги — Санкт-Петербург 4 Юрий Андропов
01.06.2018 03.06.2018 Москва – Углич – Москва 3 Президент
01.06.2018 03.06.2018 Нижний Новгород – Чкаловск – Ярославль – Нижний Новгород 3 Капитан Пушкарев
01.06.2018 03.06.2018 Самара – Тетюши – Болгар – Самара 3 Алексей Толстой
01.06.2018 05.06.2018 Самара – Тетюши – Казань – Чебоксары (Йошкар-Ола) – Свияжск – Казань – Самара 5 А.И. Герцен
01.06.2018 03.06.2018 Москва – Мышкин – Москва 3 К.А. Тимирязев
01.06.2018 03.06.2018 Москва (ЮРВ) – Константиново – Москва (ЮРВ) 3 Бородино
01.06.2018 09.06.2018 Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Кострома – Плёс – Нижний Новгород – Казань – Самара – Усовка – Волгоград – Астрахань 9 Цезарь
01.06.2018 05.06.2018 Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Кострома – Плёс – Нижний Новгород – Казань 5 Цезарь
01.06.2018 19.06.2018 Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Кострома – Плёс – Нижний Новгород – Казань – Самара – Усовка – Волгоград – Астрахань – Никольское – Волгоград – Саратов – Винновка – Самара – Казань – Чебоксары – Козьмодемьянск – Нижний Новгород – Ярославль – Тутаев – Калязин – Москва 19 Цезарь
01.06.2018 04.06.2018 Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Кострома – Плёс – Нижний Новгород 4 Цезарь
01.06.2018 06.06.2018 Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Кострома – Плёс – Нижний Новгород – Казань – Самара 6 Цезарь
01.06.2018 03.06.2018 Москва – Углич – Ярославль 3 Цезарь
01.06.2018 03.06.2018 Москва – Углич – Москва 3 Солнечный город
01.06.2018 03.06.2018 Москва – Углич – Москва 3 Дмитрий Фурманов
02.06.2018 14.06.2018 Москва — Санкт-Петербург (2 дня) — Сортавала — Москва 13 Александр Радищев
02.06.2018 05.06.2018 Волгоград — Астрахань — Волгоград 4 Семен Буденный
02.06.2018 09.06.2018 Казань – Самара – Саратов – Волгоград – Саратов – Самара – Тетюши – Болгар – Свияжск – Казань 8 Хирург Разумовский
02.06.2018 09.06.2018 Пермь – Нижний Новгород – Пермь 8 Н.В. Гоголь
02.06.2018 09.06.2018 Нижний Новгород – Чкаловск – Кострома – Ярославль – Весьегонск – Мышкин – Углич – Тверь (Торжок) – Дубна – Тутаев – Ярославль – Нижний Новгород 8 Космонавт Гагарин
02.06.2018 05.06.2018 Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Ярославль – Москва 4 Лебединое озеро
02.06.2018 10.06.2018 Ярославль – Нижний Новгород – Свияжск – Казань – Болгар – Ульяновск – Самара – Тетюши – Казань – Чебоксары (Йошкар-Ола) – Козьмодемьянск – Нижний Новгород – Чкаловск – Кострома – Ярославль 9 Капитан Пушкарев
02.06.2018 11.06.2018 Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Нижний Новгород – Казань – Чебоксары – Козьмодемьянск – Нижний Новгород – Городец – Плес – Кострома – Мышкин – Москва 10 Илья Муромец
02.06.2018 06.06.2018 Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Нижний Новгород – Казань 5 Илья Муромец
02.06.2018 04.06.2018 Казань – Чебоксары (Йошкар-Ола) – Свияжск – Казань 3 А.И. Герцен
02.06.2018 09.06.2018 Мозырь – Новоселки – Дорошевичи (Национальный парк "Припятский") – Лясковичи – Туров – Стахово – Качановичи – Пинск (2 дня) – Дубое – Мотоль – Достоево – Ляховичи – Водораздел – Кобрин – Брест ("Жемчужины Полесья") 8 Белая Русь
03.06.2018 08.06.2018 Санкт-Петербург (Соляной причал) - Лодейное поле (Мандроги) - Петрозаводск - Кижи - Мышкин - Москва (СРВ) 6 Михаил Булгаков
03.06.2018 08.06.2018 Москва — Тверь — Казань 6 Александр Суворов
03.06.2018 09.06.2018 Санкт-Петербург — Москва 7 Константин Симонов
03.06.2018 08.06.2018 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Кижи — Петрозаводск — Санкт-Петербург ("Серебряное ожерелье России") 6 Леонид Соболев
03.06.2018 08.06.2018 Нижний Новгород — Горицы — Нижний Новгород 6 Нижний Новгород
03.06.2018 05.06.2018 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Санкт-Петербург 3 Санкт-Петербург
03.06.2018 16.06.2018 Астрахань — Санкт-Петербург 14 Семен Буденный
03.06.2018 07.06.2018 Самара — Волгоград — Самара 5 Сергей Кучкин
03.06.2018 07.06.2018 Самара – Саратов – Волгоград – Саратов – Самара 5 Хирург Разумовский
03.06.2018 17.06.2018 Ярославль – Кострома – Плёс – Нижний Новгород – Казань – Самара – Усовка – Волгоград – Астрахань – Никольское – Волгоград – Саратов – Винновка – Самара – Казань – Чебоксары – Козьмодемьянск – Нижний Новгород – Ярославль 15 Цезарь
03.06.2018 09.06.2018 Москва – Тверь – Мышкин – Коприно – Кострома – Плес – Ярославль – Тутаев – Углич – Москва ("Круиз с утренними прогулками по набережным волжских городов") 7 Александр Бенуа
03.06.2018 09.06.2018 Нижний Новгород – Свияжск – Казань – Болгар – Ульяновск – Самара – Тетюши – Казань – Чебоксары (Йошкар-Ола) – Козьмодемьянск – Нижний Новгород 7 Капитан Пушкарев
03.06.2018 09.06.2018 Санкт-Петербург – Лодейное поле – Кижи – Кузино – Ярославль – Калязин – Москва 7 Две столицы
03.06.2018 09.06.2018 Сочи – Новороссийск – Ялта (2 дня) – Севастополь (стоянка с ночевкой) – День в море – Сочи 7 Князь Владимир
03.06.2018 08.06.2018 Ярославль – Весьегонск – Мышкин – Улич – Тверь (Торжок) – Дубна – Тутаев – Ярославль 6 Космонавт Гагарин
04.06.2018 09.06.2018 Санкт-Петербург — Нижний Новгород 6 Михаил Фрунзе
04.06.2018 13.06.2018 Усть-Кут - Киренск - Ленские Щеки - п.Витим - Ленск (Мирный) - Устье реки Ура - Олекминск - Ленские столбы - Соттинцы - Якутск 10 Демьян Бедный
04.06.2018 12.06.2018 Н.Новгород - Чебоксары - Казань - Самара - Тольятти - Козьмодемьянск - Н.Новгород (Городец) - Ярославль - Москва (СРВ) 9 И.А. КРЫЛОВ
04.06.2018 09.06.2018 Нижний Новгород — Елабуга — Нижний Новгород 6 Константин Коротков
04.06.2018 06.06.2018 Саратов — Волгоград — Саратов 3 Сергей Кучкин
04.06.2018 07.06.2018 Москва — Углич — Мышкин — Москва 4 Феликс Дзержинский
04.06.2018 06.06.2018 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Санкт-Петербург 3 Юрий Андропов
04.06.2018 06.06.2018 Саратов – Волгоград – Саратов 3 Хирург Разумовский
04.06.2018 09.06.2018 Москва – Углич – Тутаев – Ярославль – Плес – Кострома – Мышкин– Москва 6 Президент
04.06.2018 10.06.2018 Москва – Мышкин – Коприно – Плёс – Городец (Муром) – Ярославль – Углич – Москва 7 К.А. Тимирязев
04.06.2018 10.06.2018 Москва (ЮРВ) – Константиново – Павлово – Муром – Касимов – Рязань – Москва (ЮРВ) 7 Бородино
04.06.2018 09.06.2018 Москва (ЮРВ) – Константиново – Рязань – Касимов – Шилово – Дединово – Коломна – Москва (ЮРВ) 6 Григорий Пирогов
04.06.2018 09.06.2018 Москва – Мышкин – Кострома – Плес – Ярославль – Рыбинск – Углич – Москва 6 Дмитрий Фурманов
04.06.2018 16.06.2018 Москва – Мышкин – Кузино – Горицы – Кижи – Повенец (Медвежьегорск) – Сосновец (Соловецкие острова) – Петрозаводск – Вытегра – Череповец – Углич – Москва 13 Солнечный город
04.06.2018 16.06.2018 Нижний Новгород – Казань – Самара – Усовка – Волгоград – Астрахань – Никольское – Волгоград – Саратов – Винновка – Самара – Казань – Чебоксары – Козьмодемьянск – Нижний Новгород 13 Цезарь
04.06.2018 06.06.2018 Казань – Самара – Казань 3 А.И. Герцен
04.06.2018 11.06.2018 Новороссийск – Ялта (2 дня) – Севастополь (стоянка с ночевкой) – День в море – Сочи (2 дня) – Новороссийск 8 Князь Владимир
04.06.2018 07.06.2018 Казань – Болгар – Ульяновск – Самара – Тетюши – Казань 4 Капитан Пушкарев
05.06.2018 07.06.2018 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Санкт-Петербург 3 Санкт-Петербург
05.06.2018 09.06.2018 Москва (ЮРВ) – Константиново – Рязань – Коломна – Москва (ЮРВ) 5 Василий Чапаев
05.06.2018 11.06.2018 Самара – Казань – Козьмодемьянск – Макарьев – Нижний Новгород (Дивеево) – Чебоксары (Йошкар-Ола) – Свияжск – Казань – Самара 7 А.И. Герцен
05.06.2018 14.06.2018 Казань – Самара – Усовка – Волгоград – Астрахань – Никольское – Волгоград – Саратов – Винновка – Самара – Казань 10 Цезарь
05.06.2018 09.06.2018 Санкт-Петербург – Лодейное поле – Свирьстрой – Кижи – Валаам – Санкт-Петербург 5 Лунная соната
06.06.2018 11.06.2018 Саратов – Самара – Тетюши – Болгар – Свияжск – Казань – Самара – Саратов 6 Хирург Разумовский
06.06.2018 15.06.2018 Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Ярославль - Горицы - Кижи - Мандроги - Санкт-Петербург (Соляной причал) 10 Илья РЕПИН
06.06.2018 12.06.2018 Москва — Ярославль (2 дня) — Москва 7 Александр Пушкин
06.06.2018 08.06.2018 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Санкт-Петербург 3 Юрий Андропов
06.06.2018 09.06.2018 Нижний Новгород – Городец – Плес – Кострома – Мышкин – Москва 4 Н.А. Некрасов
06.06.2018 09.06.2018 Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Калязин – Москва 4 Лебединое озеро
06.06.2018 13.06.2018 Самара – Усовка – Волгоград – Астрахань – Никольское – Волгоград – Саратов – Винновка – Самара 8 Цезарь
06.06.2018 12.06.2018 Ялта – Севастополь (стоянка с ночевкой) – День в море – Сочи (2 дня) – Новороссийск – Ялта 7 Князь Владимир
06.06.2018 10.06.2018 Казань – Козьмодемьянск – Макарьев – Нижний Новгород (Дивеево) – Чебоксары (Йошкар-Ола) – Свияжск – Казань 5 А.И. Герцен
06.06.2018 11.06.2018 Казань – Чебоксары – Козьмодемьянск – Нижний Новгород – Городец – Плес – Кострома – Мышкин – Москва 6 Илья Муромец
07.06.2018 19.06.2018 Нижний Новгород — Астрахань — Болгары — Нижний Новгород 13 Александр Суворов
07.06.2018 09.06.2018 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Санкт-Петербург 3 Санкт-Петербург
07.06.2018 26.06.2018 Самара — Санкт-Петербург (3 дня) — Карелия — Самара 20 Семен Буденный
07.06.2018 16.06.2018 Самара — Санкт-Петербург 10 Семен Буденный
07.06.2018 10.06.2018 Самара – Тетюши – Болгар – Свияжск – Казань – Самара 4 Хирург Разумовский
07.06.2018 14.06.2018 Севастополь – День в море – Сочи (2 дня) – Новороссийск – Ялта (2 дня) – Севастополь 8 Князь Владимир
07.06.2018 18.06.2018 Казань – Чебоксары (Йошкар-Ола) – Козьмодемьянск – Нижний Новгород – Чкаловск – Кострома – Ярославль – Мышкин – Углич – Тверь – Москва (2 дня) – Дубна – Ярославль – Нижний Новгород – Свияжск – Казань 12 Капитан Пушкарев
08.06.2018 17.06.2018 Казань — Астрахань — Болгары — Казань 10 Александр Суворов
08.06.2018 12.06.2018 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Кижи — Мандроги — Санкт-Петербург 5 Виссарион Белинский
08.06.2018 14.06.2018 Санкт-Петербург — Москва 7 Лев Толстой
08.06.2018 10.06.2018 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Санкт-Петербург 3 Леонид Соболев
08.06.2018 12.06.2018 Самара — Тольятти — Тетюши — Болгары — Казань — Свияжск — Ульяновск — Волжский Утес — Самара 5 Сергей Кучкин
08.06.2018 11.06.2018 Санкт-Петербург — Старая Ладога — Мандроги — Санкт-Петербург 4 Юрий Андропов
08.06.2018 13.06.2018 Ярославль – Нижний Новгород – Казань – Козьмодемьянск – Нижний Новгород – Городец (Галанино) – Кострома – Ярославль 6 Космонавт Гагарин
08.06.2018 11.06.2018 Волгоград – Астрахань – Никольское – Волгоград 4 Цезарь
08.06.2018 12.06.2018 Москва – Углич – Кострома – Мышкин – Калязин – Москва 5 Михаил Танич
09.06.2018 12.06.2018 Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Мышкин - Калязин - Дубна - Москва (СРВ) 4 Михаил Булгаков
09.06.2018 12.06.2018 Нижний Новгород — Казань — Нижний Новгород 4 Константин Коротков
09.06.2018 12.06.2018 Москва — Углич — Мышкин — Москва 4 Максим Горький
09.06.2018 11.06.2018 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Санкт-Петербург 3 Санкт-Петербург
09.06.2018 14.06.2018 Казань – Самара – Саратов – Самара – Болгар – Свияжск – Казань 6 Хирург Разумовский
09.06.2018 17.06.2018 Нижний Новгород – Чкаловск – Кострома – Ярославль – Мышкин – Углич – Тверь – Москва (2 дня) – Дубна – Ярославль – Нижний Новгород 9 Капитан Пушкарев
09.06.2018 14.06.2018 Москва – Углич – Кузино – Горицы – Валаам – Санкт-Петербург 6 Две столицы
09.06.2018 20.06.2018 Москва – Углич – Кузино – Горицы – Валаам – Санкт-Петербург – Лодейное поле – Свирьстрой – Мандроги – Кижи – Петрозаводск – Вытегра – Череповец – Калязин – Москва 12 Две столицы
09.06.2018 14.06.2018 Пермь – Елабуга – Казань – Пермь 6 Н.В. Гоголь
09.06.2018 12.06.2018 Москва (ЮРВ) – Константиново – Рязань – Москва (ЮРВ) («Праздничный») 4 Василий Чапаев
09.06.2018 12.06.2018 Москва (ЮРВ) – Коломна (Приокский заповедник/Мелихово) – Рязань – Константиново (Пощупово) – Москва (ЮРВ) 4 Григорий Пирогов
09.06.2018 11.06.2018 Москва – Углич – Москва ("Праздничный") 3 Лебединое озеро
09.06.2018 11.06.2018 Нижний Новгород – Казань – Козьмодемьянск – Нижний Новгород ("Праздничный круиз") 3 Космонавт Гагарин
09.06.2018 13.06.2018 Санкт-Петербург – Старая Ладога – Валаам – Сортавала – Коневец – Санкт-Петербург («Острова Ладожского озера») 5 Карл Маркс
09.06.2018 12.06.2018 Санкт-Петербург – Валаам – Старая Ладога – Санкт-Петербург ("Праздничный") 4 Лунная соната
09.06.2018 12.06.2018 Москва – Углич – Калязин – Москва ("Праздничный") 4 Александр Бенуа
09.06.2018 12.06.2018 Москва – Тверь – Углич – Мышкин – Москва («Праздничный») 4 Дмитрий Фурманов
09.06.2018 19.06.2018 Астрахань – Никольское – Волгоград – Саратов – Винновка – Самара – Казань – Чебоксары – Козьмодемьянск – Нижний Новгород – Ярославль – Тутаев – Калязин – Москва 11 Цезарь
09.06.2018 12.06.2018 Москва – Тверь – Углич – Мышкин – Москва ("Праздничный") 4 Н.А. Некрасов
09.06.2018 16.06.2018 Брест – Кобрин – Водораздел – Ляховичи – Дубое – Мотоль – Достоево – Пинск (2 дня) – Качановичи – Стахово – Туров – Дорошевичи (Национальный парк "Припятский") – Лясковичи – Новоселки – Мозырь ("Жемчужины Полесья") 8 Белая Русь
10.06.2018 12.06.2018 Москва (ЮРВ) - Константиново - Москва (ЮРВ) 3 СЕРГЕЙ ОБРАЗЦОВ
10.06.2018 12.06.2018 Москва (СРВ) - Мышкин - Москва (СРВ) 3 Николай Карамзин
10.06.2018 15.06.2018 Саратов — Астрахань — Саратов 6 Александр Суворов
10.06.2018 12.06.2018 Москва — Мышкин — Москва 3 Георгий Жуков
10.06.2018 16.06.2018 Москва — Санкт-Петербург 7 Константин Симонов
10.06.2018 15.06.2018 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Кижи — Петрозаводск — Санкт-Петербург ("Серебряное ожерелье России") 6 Леонид Соболев
10.06.2018 12.06.2018 Нижний Новгород — Кострома — Нижний Новгород 3 Михаил Фрунзе
10.06.2018 19.06.2018 Вена (Австрия) – Будапешт (Венгрия) – Мохач (Венгрия) – Вуковар (Хорватия) – Белград (Сербия) – Нови-Сад (Сербия) – Мохач (Венгрия) – Эстергом (Венгрия) – Братислава (Словакия) – Вена (2 дня, Австрия) 10 Bellejour
10.06.2018 12.06.2018 Самара – Саратов – Самара 3 Хирург Разумовский
10.06.2018 12.06.2018 Москва – Мышкин – Москва 3 Президент
10.06.2018 14.06.2018 Казань – Самара – Ульяновск – Тетюши – Елабуга – Казань 5 А.И. Герцен
10.06.2018 12.06.2018 Самара – Казань – Самара 3 Алексей Толстой
10.06.2018 12.06.2018 Москва (ЮРВ) – Константиново – Москва (ЮРВ) 3 Бородино
10.06.2018 12.06.2018 Москва – Углич – Москва 3 К.А. Тимирязев
10.06.2018 16.06.2018 Сочи – Новороссийск – Ялта (2 дня) – Севастополь (стоянка с ночевкой) – День в море – Сочи («Праздничный») 7 Князь Владимир
10.06.2018 16.06.2018 Ярославль – Мышкин – Углич – Тверь – Москва (2 дня) – Дубна – Ярославль 7 Капитан Пушкарев
11.06.2018 16.06.2018 Саратов – Самара – Болгар – Свияжск – Казань – Самара – Саратов 6 Хирург Разумовский
11.06.2018 14.06.2018 Волгоград — Астрахань — Волгоград 4 Александр Суворов
11.06.2018 17.06.2018 Санкт-Петербург — Москва 7 Мстислав Ростропович
11.06.2018 15.06.2018 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Коневец — Сортавала — Санкт-Петербург 5 Санкт-Петербург
11.06.2018 13.06.2018 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Санкт-Петербург 3 Юрий Андропов
11.06.2018 26.06.2018 Волгоград – Саратов – Винновка – Самара – Казань – Чебоксары – Козьмодемьянск – Нижний Новгород – Ярославль – Тутаев – Калязин – Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Кострома – Плёс – Нижний Новгород – Казань – Самара – Усовка – Волгоград 16 Цезарь
11.06.2018 15.06.2018 Самара – Ульяновск – Тетюши – Елабуга – Казань – Самара 5 А.И. Герцен
11.06.2018 18.06.2018 Новороссийск – Ялта (2 дня) – Севастополь (стоянка с ночевкой) – День в море – Сочи (2 дня) – Новороссийск 8 Князь Владимир
11.06.2018 20.06.2018 Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Нижний Новгород – Казань – Чебоксары – Козьмодемьянск – Нижний Новгород – Городец – Плес – Кострома – Мышкин – Москва 10 Илья Муромец
12.06.2018 28.06.2018 Санкт-Петербург — Самара — Ульяновск — Казань — Санкт-Петербург 17 Виссарион Белинский
12.06.2018 16.06.2018 Нижний Новгород — Елабуга — Нижний Новгород 5 Нижний Новгород
12.06.2018 23.06.2018 Самара — Нижний Новгород — Пермь — Самара 12 Сергей Кучкин
12.06.2018 15.06.2018 Самара – Болгар – Свияжск – Казань – Самара 4 Хирург Разумовский
12.06.2018 16.06.2018 Нижний Новгород – Городец (Галанино) – Кострома – Ярославль – Углич – Мышкин – Ярославль – Плёс – Нижний Новгород 5 Космонавт Гагарин
12.06.2018 15.06.2018 Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Тверь – Москва 4 Лебединое озеро
12.06.2018 17.06.2018 Москва – Мышкин – Кострома – Плес – Ярославль – Рыбинск – Углич – Москва 6 Александр Бенуа
12.06.2018 17.06.2018 Санкт-Петербург – Старая Ладога – Кижи – Петрозаводск – Валаам – Санкт-Петербург 6 Лунная соната
13.06.2018 22.06.2018 Москва (СРВ) - Мышкин - Кострома - Плёс - Н.Новгород - Казань - Свияжск - Чебоксары - Н.Новгород (Городец) - Чкаловск - Ярославль - Углич - Калязин - Москва (СРВ) 10 И.А. КРЫЛОВ
13.06.2018 17.06.2018 Москва (ЮРВ) - Коломна - Рязань - Константиново - Москва (ЮРВ) 5 СЕРГЕЙ ОБРАЗЦОВ
13.06.2018 17.06.2018 Москва (СРВ) - Мышкин - Ярославль - Кострома - Углич - Москва (СРВ) 5 Михаил Булгаков
13.06.2018 19.06.2018 Москва (СРВ) - Мышкин - Кузино - Мандроги - Валаам - Санкт-Петербург (Соляной причал) 7 Николай Карамзин
13.06.2018 24.06.2018 Москва (СРВ) - Мышкин - Кузино - Мандроги - Валаам - Санкт-Петербург (Соляной причал) - Лодейное поле (Свирьстрой) - Кижи - Петрозаводск - Углич - Москва (СРВ) 12 Николай Карамзин
13.06.2018 24.06.2018 Москва — Казань — Елабуга — Москва 12 Александр Пушкин
13.06.2018 21.06.2018 Москва — Астрахань 9 Георгий Жуков
13.06.2018 19.06.2018 Нижний Новгород — Тверь — Нижний Новгород 7 Константин Коротков
13.06.2018 28.06.2018 Москва — Пермь — Москва 16 Максим Горький
13.06.2018 16.06.2018 Нижний Новгород — Казань — Нижний Новгород 4 Михаил Фрунзе
13.06.2018 19.06.2018 Санкт-Петербург — Москва 7 Феликс Дзержинский
13.06.2018 15.06.2018 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Санкт-Петербург 3 Юрий Андропов
13.06.2018 17.06.2018 Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Мышкин – Москва 5 Президент
13.06.2018 15.06.2018 Самара – Казань – Самара 3 Алексей Толстой
13.06.2018 21.06.2018 Москва (ЮРВ) – Константиново – Рязань – Касимов – Муром – Макарьев – Нижний Новгород – Плёс – Ярославль – Тутаев – Мышкин – Углич – Москва (СРВ) 9 Григорий Пирогов
13.06.2018 22.06.2018 Москва (ЮРВ) – Константиново – Касимов – Муром – Павлово – Нижний Новгород – Плёс – Кострома – Ярославль – Коприно – Мышкин – Калязин – Москва (СРВ) 10 Бородино
13.06.2018 20.06.2018 Москва (ЮРВ) – Константиново – Касимов – Муром – Рязань – Коломна – Москва (ЮРВ) 8 Василий Чапаев
13.06.2018 20.06.2018 Москва – Углич – Кузино – Горицы – Кижи – Петрозаводск – Верхние Мандроги – Сортавала – Валаам – Санкт-Петербург 8 Дмитрий Фурманов
13.06.2018 22.06.2018 Москва – Мышкин – Кострома – Плёс – Нижний Новгород – Чебоксары – Макарьев – Ярославль – Тутаев – Рыбинск – Калязин – Москва 10 Михаил Танич
13.06.2018 27.06.2018 Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Кострома – Нижний Новгород – Свияжск – Казань – Нижнекамск – Елабуга – Сарапул – Пермь – Чайковский – Чистополь – Чебоксары – Козьмодемьянск – Городец – Плес – Калязин – Москва 15 Н.А. Некрасов
13.06.2018 24.06.2018 Самара – Казань – Чебоксары – Козьмодемьянск – Нижний Новгород – Ярославль – Тутаев – Калязин – Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Кострома – Плёс – Нижний Новгород – Казань – Самара 12 Цезарь
13.06.2018 24.06.2018 Санкт-Петербург – Валаам – Старая Ладога – Свирьстрой – Кижи – Повенец (Медвежьегорск) – Сосновец (1,5 дня, Соловецкие острова) – Петрозаводск – Мандроги – Санкт-Петербург 12 Карл Маркс
13.06.2018 19.06.2018 Ялта – Севастополь (стоянка с ночевкой) – День в море – Сочи (2 дня) – Новороссийск – Ялта 7 Князь Владимир
13.06.2018 18.06.2018 Москва – Калязин – Плёс – Ярославль – Тутаев – Углич – Москва 6 К.А. Тимирязев
13.06.2018 15.06.2018 Ярославль – Углич – Мышкин – Ярославль 3 Космонавт Гагарин
14.06.2018 18.06.2018 Кострома — Тверь — Кострома 5 Константин Коротков
14.06.2018 27.06.2018 Волгоград — Карелия — Санкт-Петербург 14 Александр Суворов