Круизы в июне

Отправление Прибытие Маршрут Дней Теплоход
01.06.2019 03.06.2019 Казань – Самара – Казань 3 Хирург Разумовский
01.06.2019 10.06.2019 Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Нижний Новгород – Казань – Чебоксары – Козьмодемьянск – Городец – Плёс – Кострома – Мышкин – Москва 10 Илья Муромец
01.06.2019 05.06.2019 Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Нижний Новгород – Казань 5 Илья Муромец
01.06.2019 06.06.2019 Москва - Углич - Кузино - Мандроги - Валаам - Коневец - Санкт-Петербург 6 И.А. КРЫЛОВ
01.06.2019 11.06.2019 Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Кузино - Валаам - Коневец - Санкт-Петербург (Соляной причал) - Лодейное поле - Мандроги - Кижи - Петрозаводск - Мышкин - Москва (СРВ) 11 И.А. КРЫЛОВ
01.06.2019 05.06.2019 Нижний Новгород – Чкаловск – Кострома – Ярославль – Рыбинск – Тутаев – Плёс – Кинешма (Палех) – Нижний Новгород 5 Капитан Пушкарев
01.06.2019 06.06.2019 Нижний Новгород – Чебоксары (Йошкар-Ола) – Ульяновск – Елабуга – Нижнекамск – Казань – Свияжск – Макарьев – Нижний Новгород 6 Космонавт Гагарин
02.06.2019 07.06.2019 Самара – Казань – Козьмодемьянск – Чебоксары – Нижний Новгород – Казань – Самара 6 Хирург Разумовский
02.06.2019 05.06.2019 Казань — Нижний Новгород (Дивеево) — Казань 4 Александр Суворов
02.06.2019 08.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург — Москва 7 Константин Симонов
02.06.2019 07.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Кижи — Петрозаводск — Санкт-Петербург ("Серебряное ожерелье России") 6 Леонид Соболев
02.06.2019 08.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург — Нижний Новгород 7 Михаил Фрунзе
02.06.2019 07.06.2019 Самара – Казань – Нижний Новгород – Казань – Самара 6 Алексей Толстой
02.06.2019 07.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург - Лодейное поле - Мандроги - Кижи - Петрозаводск - Углич - Москва 6 Николай Карамзин
02.06.2019 07.06.2019 Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Кострома – Плес – Ярославль – Рыбинск – Калязин – Москва 6 Н.А. Некрасов
02.06.2019 05.06.2019 Москва – Мышкин – Кострома – Плес – Нижний Новгород 4 Лебединое озеро
02.06.2019 14.06.2019 Москва – Мышкин – Кострома – Плес – Нижний Новгород – Казань – Самара – Болгар – Елабуга – Чебоксары – Городец – Ярославль – Углич – Москва 13 Лебединое озеро
02.06.2019 07.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург – Мандроги – Кижи – Кузино – Углич – Москва 6 Две столицы
02.06.2019 07.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург – Валаам – Свирьстрой – Петрозаводск – Кижи – Мандроги – Санкт-Петербург 6 Дмитрий Фурманов
02.06.2019 12.06.2019 Ярославль – Рыбинск – Тутаев – Плёс – Кинешма (Палех) – Нижний Новгород – Свияжск – Казань – Болгар – Ульяновск – Самара – Тетюши – Казань – Чебоксары (Йошкар-Ола) – Козьмодемьянск – Нижний Новгород – Городец (Галанино) – Кострома – Ярославль 11 Капитан Пушкарев
03.06.2019 06.06.2019 Казань – Козьмодемьянск – Чебоксары – Нижний Новгород – Казань 4 Хирург Разумовский
03.06.2019 08.06.2019 Москва — Кинешма — Москва 6 Александр Пушкин
03.06.2019 07.06.2019 Нижний Новгород — Углич — Нижний Новгород 5 Константин Коротков
03.06.2019 16.06.2019 Ростов-на-Дону — Санкт-Петербург 14 Семен Буденный
03.06.2019 11.06.2019 Самара — Пермь — Самара 9 Сергей Кучкин
03.06.2019 06.06.2019 Москва — Дубна — Калязин — Мышкин — Москва 4 Феликс Дзержинский
03.06.2019 05.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Санкт-Петербург 3 Юрий Андропов
03.06.2019 09.06.2019 Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Городец – Плес – Кострома – Мышкин – Хвойный бор – Москва 7 Президент
03.06.2019 07.06.2019 Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Кострома – Калязин – Москва 5 Михаил Танич
03.06.2019 15.06.2019 Москва – Мышкин – Кузино – Кижи – Повенец (Медвежьегорск) – Сосновец (Беломорск, Соловецкие острова) – Петрозаводск – Вытегра – Череповец – Углич – Москва 13 Солнечный город
03.06.2019 09.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург – Шлиссельбург – Валаам – Лодейное Поле – Свирьстрой – Мандроги – Кижи – Кузино – Мышкин – Углич – Москва 7 Лунная соната
03.06.2019 06.06.2019 Москва (ЮРВ) – Константиново – Рязань – Москва (ЮРВ) 4 Василий Чапаев
03.06.2019 10.06.2019 Москва – Углич – Череповец – Вытегра – Кижи – Петрозаводск – Мандроги – Старая Ладога – Санкт-Петербург 8 Северная сказка (бывш. «Карл Маркс»)
03.06.2019 11.06.2019 Москва – Углич – Череповец – Вытегра – Кижи – Петрозаводск – Мандроги – Старая Ладога – Санкт-Петербург (2 дня) 9 Северная сказка (бывш. «Карл Маркс»)
03.06.2019 17.06.2019 Москва – Углич – Череповец – Вытегра – Кижи – Петрозаводск – Мандроги – Старая Ладога – Санкт-Петербург (2 дня) – Шлиссельбург – Валаам – Лодейное Поле – Свирьстрой – Горицы – Кузино – Калязин – Москва 15 Северная сказка (бывш. «Карл Маркс»)
04.06.2019 11.06.2019 Пермь — Москва 8 Георгий Жуков
04.06.2019 09.06.2019 Казань - Макарьево - Н.Новгород - Городец - Ярославль - Тутаев - Углич - Калязин - Москва 6 Михаил Булгаков
04.06.2019 08.06.2019 Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Кострома – Ярославль – Калязин – Москва 5 Александр Бенуа
04.06.2019 09.06.2019 Самара – Казань – Чебоксары (Йошкар-Ола) – Козьмодемьянск – Нижний Новгород – Свияжск – Казань – Самара 6 А.И. Герцен
04.06.2019 11.06.2019 Москва – Мышкин – Кострома – Плес – Городец – Кинешма – Ярославль – Тутаев – Калязин – Москва 8 К.А. Тимирязев
05.06.2019 07.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Санкт-Петербург 3 Юрий Андропов
05.06.2019 10.06.2019 Казань – Чебоксары – Козьмодемьянск – Городец – Плёс – Кострома – Мышкин – Москва 6 Илья Муромец
05.06.2019 14.06.2019 Казань – Чебоксары – Козьмодемьянск – Городец – Плёс – Кострома – Мышкин – Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Нижний Новгород – Казань 10 Илья Муромец
05.06.2019 12.06.2019 Амстердам (2 дня, Нидерланды) – Арнем (Нидерланды) – Кёльн (Германия) – Кобленц (Германия) – Рюдесхайм (Германия) – Мангейм (Германия) – Страсбург (Франция) – Майнц (Германия) 8 Crucevita
05.06.2019 11.06.2019 Нижний Новгород – Казань – Самара – Болгар – Елабуга – Чебоксары – Нижний Новгород 7 Лебединое озеро
05.06.2019 11.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург (Россия) – Таллин (Эстония) – Стокгольм (2 дня, Швеция) – Хельсинки (Финляндия) – Санкт-Петербург (Россия) ("4 столицы Балтики") 7 Costa Magica
05.06.2019 11.06.2019 Нижний Новгород – Свияжск – Казань – Болгар – Ульяновск – Самара – Тетюши – Казань – Чебоксары (Йошкар-Ола) – Козьмодемьянск – Нижний Новгород 7 Капитан Пушкарев
05.06.2019 08.06.2019 Казань – Чебоксары (Йошкар-Ола) – Козьмодемьянск – Нижний Новгород – Свияжск – Казань 4 А.И. Герцен
06.06.2019 08.06.2019 Казань – Самара – Казань 3 Хирург Разумовский
06.06.2019 11.06.2019 Казань — Чкаловск — Кострома — Казань 6 Александр Суворов
06.06.2019 10.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Кижи — Мандроги — Санкт-Петербург 5 Виссарион Белинский
06.06.2019 16.06.2019 Волгоград — Валаам — Санкт-Петербург 11 Семен Буденный
06.06.2019 09.06.2019 Н.Новгород - Городец - Ярославль - Тутаев - Углич - Калязин - Москва 4 Михаил Булгаков
06.06.2019 11.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург - Лодейное поле - Мандроги - Кижи - Петрозаводск - Мышкин - Москва 6 И.А. КРЫЛОВ
06.06.2019 12.06.2019 Пермь – Казань – Самара – Пермь 7 Н.В. Гоголь
06.06.2019 20.06.2019 Москва (трансфер в Ярославль) – Городец (Муром, Семенов) – Нижний Новгород – Свияжск – Казань – Елабуга (Набережные Челны) – Чайковский (Воткинск) – Пермь (Кунгур, Ильинский) – Березники (Усолье – Соликамск, Чердынь) – Пермь – Мариинский посад – Макарьев (Дивеево) – Городец – Ярославль – Тутаев – Калязин (Сольба) – Дубна – Москва 15 Родная Русь
06.06.2019 09.06.2019 Казань – Болгар – Ульяновск – Самара – Тетюши – Казань 4 Капитан Пушкарев
07.06.2019 09.06.2019 Самара – Казань – Самара 3 Хирург Разумовский
07.06.2019 13.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург — Москва 7 Александр Радищев
07.06.2019 09.06.2019 Нижний Новгород — Чкаловск — Кострома — Нижний Новгород 3 Александр Суворов
07.06.2019 09.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Санкт-Петербург 3 Леонид Соболев
07.06.2019 28.06.2019 Саратов — Санкт-Петербург (2дня) — Повенец (Соловецкие острова) — Саратов 22 Семен Буденный
07.06.2019 16.06.2019 Саратов — Валаам — Санкт-Петербург 10 Семен Буденный
07.06.2019 09.06.2019 Москва — Углич — Москва 3 Феликс Дзержинский
07.06.2019 09.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Санкт-Петербург 3 Юрий Андропов
07.06.2019 09.06.2019 Самара – Казань – Самара 3 Алексей Толстой
07.06.2019 09.06.2019 Москва (ЮРВ) - Константиново - Москва (ЮРВ) 3 СЕРГЕЙ ОБРАЗЦОВ
07.06.2019 13.06.2019 Нижний Новгород – Чкаловск – Кострома – Ярославль – Мышкин – Углич – Тверь (Торжок) – Дубна – Тутаев – Ярославль – Нижний Новгород 7 Космонавт Гагарин
07.06.2019 14.06.2019 Москва (ЮРВ) – Константиново – Касимов – Муром – Рязань – Коломна – Москва (ЮРВ) 8 Василий Чапаев
07.06.2019 18.06.2019 Москва – Мышкин – Кузино – Горицы – Валаам – Санкт-Петербург (2 дня) – Мандроги – Кижи – Кузино – Углич – Москва 12 Две столицы
07.06.2019 09.06.2019 Москва – Мышкин – Москва 3 Михаил Танич
07.06.2019 16.06.2019 Нижний Новгород – Свияжск – Казань – Елабуга (Набережные Челны) – Чайковский (Воткинск) – Пермь (Кунгур, Ильинский) – Березники (Усолье – Соликамск, Чердынь) – Пермь – Мариинский посад – Макарьев – Нижний Новгород 10 Родная Русь
07.06.2019 16.06.2019 [Москва]* Милан/Генуя (Италия) – Марсель (Франция) – Таррагона (Испания) – Пальма-де-Мальорка (Испания) – Ибица (Испания) – Ольбия (Италия) – Генуя/Милан (3 дня, Италия) [Москва]* ("Милан + Флоренция + круиз по Средиземному морю") 10 Costa Fortuna
07.06.2019 09.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург – Валаам – Санкт-Петербург 3 Дмитрий Фурманов
07.06.2019 09.06.2019 Москва – Углич – Москва 3 Н.А. Некрасов
08.06.2019 12.06.2019 Казань – Самара – Ульяновск – Тетюши – Болгар – Казань 5 Хирург Разумовский
08.06.2019 11.06.2019 Нижний Новгород — Казань — Нижний Новгород 4 Константин Коротков
08.06.2019 27.06.2019 Самара — Санкт-Петербург (2дня) — Повенец (Соловецкие острова) — Самара 20 Семен Буденный
08.06.2019 15.06.2019 Дубровник (Хорватия) – Млет (Хорватия) – Хвар (Хорватия) – Бол (Хорватия) – Сплит (Хорватия) – Пучишча (Хорватия) – Макарска (Хорватия) – Корчула (Хорватия) – Дубровник (Хорватия) 8 Apolon
08.06.2019 12.06.2019 Москва (СРВ) - Мышкин - Ярославль - Кострома - Углич - Москва (СРВ) 5 Николай Карамзин
08.06.2019 13.06.2019 Казань – Самара – Тетюши – Болгар – Нижнекамск – Елабуга – Чистополь – Свияжск – Казань 6 А.И. Герцен
08.06.2019 16.06.2019 Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Кострома – Нижний Новгород – Городец – Кинешма – Плес – Тутаев – Рыбинск – Калязин – Москва 9 Александр Бенуа
08.06.2019 12.06.2019 Ярославль – Мышкин – Углич – Тверь (Торжок) – Дубна – Тутаев – Ярославль 5 Космонавт Гагарин
09.06.2019 16.06.2019 Москва — Нижний Новгород (Дивеево/Семёнов) — Москва 8 Александр Пушкин
09.06.2019 17.06.2019 Нижний Новгород — Елабуга — Самара — Нижний Новгород 9 Александр Суворов
09.06.2019 15.06.2019 Москва — Санкт-Петербург 7 Константин Симонов
09.06.2019 14.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Кижи — Петрозаводск — Санкт-Петербург ("Серебряное ожерелье России") 6 Леонид Соболев
09.06.2019 11.06.2019 Нижний Новгород — Кострома — Плёс — Нижний Новгород 3 Михаил Фрунзе
09.06.2019 16.06.2019 Самара – Ярославль – Самара 8 Алексей Толстой
09.06.2019 14.06.2019 Самара – Тетюши – Болгар – Нижнекамск – Елабуга – Чистополь – Свияжск – Казань – Самара 6 А.И. Герцен
09.06.2019 14.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург – Шлиссельбург – Валаам – Мандроги – Кижи – Старая Ладога – Санкт-Петербург 6 Дмитрий Фурманов
09.06.2019 16.06.2019 Казань – Чебоксары (Йошкар-Ола) – Козьмодемьянск – Нижний Новгород – Городец (Галанино) – Кострома – Ярославль – Углич – Мышкин – Тутаев – Ярославль – Нижний Новгород – Казань 8 Капитан Пушкарев
10.06.2019 13.06.2019 Самара – Тетюши – Болгар – Казань – Самара ("Праздничный") 4 Хирург Разумовский
10.06.2019 26.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург — Самара — Тольятти — Санкт-Петербург 17 Виссарион Белинский
10.06.2019 18.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург — Самара 9 Виссарион Белинский
10.06.2019 13.06.2019 Москва — Углич — Коприно — Мышкин — Москва 4 Феликс Дзержинский
10.06.2019 14.06.2019 Москва – Мышкин – Ярославль – Калязин – Москва 5 Президент
10.06.2019 19.06.2019 Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Нижний Новгород – Казань – Чебоксары – Козьмодемьянск – Городец – Плёс – Кострома – Мышкин – Москва 10 Илья Муромец
10.06.2019 14.06.2019 Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Нижний Новгород – Казань 5 Илья Муромец
10.06.2019 16.06.2019 Москва (ЮРВ) - Рязань - Касимов - Муром - Касимов - Константиново - Москва (ЮРВ) 7 СЕРГЕЙ ОБРАЗЦОВ
10.06.2019 18.06.2019 Москва - Мышкин - Кузино - Старая Ладога - Сортавала - Валаам - Коневец - Санкт-Петербург 9 Михаил Булгаков
10.06.2019 23.06.2019 Москва (СРВ) - Мышкин - Кузино - Старая Ладога - Сортавала - Валаам - Коневец - Санкт-Петербург (Соляной причал) - Лодейное поле (Мандроги) - Кижи - Петрозаводск - Углич - Москва (СРВ) 14 Михаил Булгаков
10.06.2019 17.06.2019 Москва – Мышкин – Коприно – Тутаев – Ярославль – Нижний Новгород – Городец – Чкаловск – Плес – Кострома – Калязин – Москва 8 Михаил Танич
10.06.2019 16.06.2019 Москва (ЮРВ) – Константиново – Павлово – Муром – Касимов – Рязань – Москва (ЮРВ) 7 Бородино
10.06.2019 14.06.2019 Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Кострома – Плес – Ярославль – Москва 5 Лунная соната
11.06.2019 15.06.2019 Казань — Елабуга — Самара — Казань 5 Александр Суворов
11.06.2019 13.06.2019 Нижний Новгород — Чебоксары — Нижний Новгород 3 Константин Коротков
11.06.2019 25.06.2019 Нижний Новгород — Санкт-Петербург (2дня) — Повенец (Соловецкие острова) — Нижний Новгород 15 Семен Буденный
11.06.2019 15.06.2019 Нижний Новгород – Городец (Галанино) – Кострома – Ярославль – Углич – Мышкин – Тутаев – Ярославль – Нижний Новгород 5 Капитан Пушкарев
11.06.2019 14.06.2019 Нижний Новгород – Городец – Ярославль – Углич – Москва 4 Лебединое озеро
11.06.2019 24.06.2019 Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Весьегонск (Устюжна, Бежецк) – Горицы – Кижи – Соловецкий Архипелаг (2 дня о.Анзер, Кузова, Б.Заяцкий о.) – о. Кий – Сосновец – Повенец (Медвежьегорск) – Свирьстрой – Лодейное поле – Валаам – Коневец – Санкт-Петербург 14 Русь Великая
11.06.2019 16.06.2019 Москва – Мышкин – Ярославль – Кострома – Кинешма – Плес – Коприно – Углич – Москва 6 К.А. Тимирязев
11.06.2019 17.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург – Шлиссельбург – Валаам – Лодейное Поле – Свирьстрой – Горицы – Кузино – Калязин – Москва 7 Северная сказка (бывш. «Карл Маркс»)
12.06.2019 18.06.2019 Казань – Самара (2 дня) – Волгоград – Саратов – Самара (2 дня) – Казань 7 Хирург Разумовский
12.06.2019 15.06.2019 Москва — Углич — Мышкин — Москва 4 Георгий Жуков
12.06.2019 16.06.2019 Москва — Ярославль — Москва 5 Максим Горький
12.06.2019 16.06.2019 Самара — Тольятти — Тетюши — Болгары — Казань — Свияжск — Ульяновск — Самара 5 Сергей Кучкин
12.06.2019 16.06.2019 Москва (СРВ) - Калязин - Углич - Ярославль - Кострома - Коприно - Мышкин - Москва (СРВ) 5 И.А. КРЫЛОВ
12.06.2019 20.06.2019 Ярославль – Нижний Новгород – Казань – Болгар – Ульяновск – Ширяево – Самара – Тетюши – Макарьев – Нижний Новгород – Чкаловск – Кострома – Ярославль 9 Космонавт Гагарин
12.06.2019 18.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург (Россия) – Таллин (Эстония) – Стокгольм (2 дня, Швеция) – Хельсинки (Финляндия) – Санкт-Петербург (Россия) ("4 столицы Балтики") 7 Costa Magica
12.06.2019 14.06.2019 Ярославль – Углич – Мышкин – Тутаев – Ярославль 3 Капитан Пушкарев
12.06.2019 19.06.2019 Майнц (Германия) – Мангейм (Германия) – Страсбург (Франция) – Вормс (Германия) – Рюдесхайм (Германия) – Кобленц (Германия) – Кёльн (Германия) – Амстердам (2 дня, Нидерланды) 8 Crucevita
13.06.2019 17.06.2019 Самара – Волгоград – Саратов – Самара 5 Хирург Разумовский
13.06.2019 16.06.2019 Москва (СРВ) - Дубна - Калязин - Мышкин - Углич - Москва (СРВ) 4 Николай Карамзин
13.06.2019 23.06.2019 Пермь – Ярославль – Пермь 11 Н.В. Гоголь
13.06.2019 16.06.2019 Казань – Самара – Ульяновск – Тетюши – Казань 4 А.И. Герцен
13.06.2019 18.06.2019 Нижний Новгород – Казань – Болгар – Ульяновск – Ширяево – Самара – Тетюши – Макарьев – Нижний Новгород 6 Космонавт Гагарин
13.06.2019 18.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург – Мандроги – Кижи – Кузино – Углич – Москва 6 Две столицы
14.06.2019 16.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Санкт-Петербург 3 Леонид Соболев
14.06.2019 16.06.2019 Москва — Мышкин — Москва 3 Феликс Дзержинский
14.06.2019 17.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Старая Ладога — Санкт-Петербург 4 Юрий Андропов
14.06.2019 16.06.2019 Москва – Углич – Москва 3 Президент
14.06.2019 19.06.2019 Казань – Чебоксары – Козьмодемьянск – Городец – Плёс – Кострома – Мышкин – Москва 6 Илья Муромец
14.06.2019 23.06.2019 Казань – Чебоксары – Козьмодемьянск – Городец – Плёс – Кострома – Мышкин – Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Нижний Новгород – Казань 10 Илья Муромец
14.06.2019 21.06.2019 Москва – Углич – Череповец – Горицы – Кузино – Шексна (Вологда) – Весьегонск – Калязин – Москва ("Северные жемчужины") 8 Н.А. Некрасов
14.06.2019 19.06.2019 Ярославль – Нижний Новгород – Казань – Козьмодемьянск – Нижний Новгород – Чкаловск – Кострома – Ярославль 6 Капитан Пушкарев
14.06.2019 16.06.2019 Москва (ЮРВ) – Константиново – Москва (ЮРВ) 3 Василий Чапаев
14.06.2019 17.06.2019 Самара – Ульяновск – Тетюши – Казань – Самара 4 А.И. Герцен
14.06.2019 16.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург – Валаам – Санкт-Петербург 3 Дмитрий Фурманов
14.06.2019 16.06.2019 Москва – Тверь – Москва 3 Лебединое озеро
15.06.2019 25.06.2019 Казань — Москва (2 дня) — Казань 11 Александр Суворов
15.06.2019 20.06.2019 Казань — Москва 6 Александр Суворов
15.06.2019 21.06.2019 Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Кузино – Кижи – Мандроги – Валаам – Санкт-Петербург (программа в Санкт–Петербурге) 7 Лунная соната
15.06.2019 17.06.2019 Нижний Новгород – Казань – Козьмодемьянск – Нижний Новгород 3 Капитан Пушкарев
15.06.2019 20.06.2019 Москва – Калязин – Ярославль – Кострома – Кинешма – Плес – Мышкин – Углич – Москва 6 Солнечный город
16.06.2019 27.06.2019 Москва — Казань — Ульяновск — Москва 12 Георгий Жуков
16.06.2019 22.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург — Москва 7 Константин Симонов
16.06.2019 21.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Кижи — Петрозаводск — Санкт-Петербург ("Серебряное ожерелье России") 6 Леонид Соболев
16.06.2019 20.06.2019 Самара — Елабуга — Самара 5 Сергей Кучкин
16.06.2019 21.06.2019 Самара – Нижний Новгород – Самара 6 Алексей Толстой
16.06.2019 22.06.2019 Казань – Самара – Саратов – Волгоград – Саратов – Усовка – Самара – Казань 7 А.И. Герцен
16.06.2019 19.06.2019 Москва – Углич – Кострома – Плес – Нижний Новгород 4 Александр Бенуа
16.06.2019 23.06.2019 Москва – Углич – Кострома – Плес – Нижний Новгород – Казань – Нижнекамск – Елабуга – Сарапул – Пермь 8 Александр Бенуа
16.06.2019 21.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург – Валаам – Свирьстрой – Кижи – Петрозаводск – Мандроги – Санкт-Петербург 6 Дмитрий Фурманов
16.06.2019 27.06.2019 Казань – Козьмодемьянск – Нижний Новгород – Чкаловск – Кострома – Ярославль – Мышкин – Углич – Тверь – Москва (2 дня) – Дубна – Ярославль – Нижний Новгород – Свияжск – Казань 12 Капитан Пушкарев
17.06.2019 24.06.2019 Самара – Казань – Мариинский Посад – Чебоксары – Нижний Новгород – Городец – Кострома – Плес – Нижний Новгород – Казань – Самара 8 Хирург Разумовский
17.06.2019 21.06.2019 Москва — Калязин — Кострома — Москва 5 Александр Радищев
17.06.2019 24.06.2019 Нижний Новгород — Москва (2 дня) — Нижний Новгород 8 Александр Суворов
17.06.2019 21.06.2019 Нижний Новгород — Елабуга — Нижний Новгород 5 Константин Коротков
17.06.2019 23.06.2019 Москва — Плёс — Москва 7 Максим Горький
17.06.2019 28.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург — Повенец (Соловецкие острова) — Саратов 12 Семен Буденный
17.06.2019 27.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург — Повенец (Соловецкие острова) — Самара 11 Семен Буденный
17.06.2019 20.06.2019 Москва — Углич — Коприно — Мышкин — Москва 4 Феликс Дзержинский
17.06.2019 19.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Санкт-Петербург 3 Юрий Андропов
17.06.2019 21.06.2019 Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Тутаев – Мышкин – Москва 5 Президент
17.06.2019 20.06.2019 Москва (ЮРВ) - Рязань - Константиново - Коломна - Москва (ЮРВ) 4 СЕРГЕЙ ОБРАЗЦОВ
17.06.2019 24.06.2019 Москва - Углич - Кузино - Мандроги - Валаам - Старая Ладога (Великий Новгород) - Санкт-Петербург 8 И.А. КРЫЛОВ
17.06.2019 25.06.2019 Москва - Мышкин - Ярославль - Н.Новгород - Чебоксары - Елабуга - Болгары - Тольятти - Казань 9 Николай Карамзин
17.06.2019 20.06.2019 Нижний Новгород – Городец – Ярославль – Тутаев – Калязин (Сольба) – Дубна – Москва 4 Родная Русь
17.06.2019 21.06.2019 Москва – Мышкин – Кострома – Ярославль – Углич – Москва 5 Лебединое озеро
17.06.2019 21.06.2019 Самара – Саратов – Волгоград – Саратов – Усовка – Самара 5 А.И. Герцен
17.06.2019 21.06.2019 Москва – Калязин – Кострома – Мышкин – Москва 5 Михаил Танич
18.06.2019 23.06.2019 Казань – Мариинский Посад – Чебоксары – Нижний Новгород – Городец – Кострома – Плес – Нижний Новгород – Казань 6 Хирург Разумовский
18.06.2019 26.06.2019 Самара — Санкт-Петербург 9 Виссарион Белинский
18.06.2019 23.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург - Лодейное поле (Мандроги) - Кижи - Петрозаводск - Углич - Москва 6 Михаил Булгаков
18.06.2019 26.06.2019 Нижний Новгород – Чкаловск – Кострома – Ярославль – Мышкин – Углич – Тверь – Москва (2 дня) – Дубна – Ярославль – Нижний Новгород 9 Капитан Пушкарев
18.06.2019 23.06.2019 Москва – Углич – Кузино – Валаам – Санкт-Петербург 6 Две столицы
19.06.2019 21.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Санкт-Петербург 3 Юрий Андропов
19.06.2019 26.06.2019 Вена (2 дня, Австрия) – Дюрнштайн (Австрия) – Мельк (Австрия) – Линц (Австрия) – Братислава (Словакия) – Будапешт (Венгрия) – Эстергом (Венгрия) – Вена (Австрия) 8 Crucestar
19.06.2019 28.06.2019 Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Нижний Новгород – Казань – Чебоксары – Козьмодемьянск – Городец – Плёс – Кострома – Мышкин – Москва 10 Илья Муромец