Круиз-это праздник, удовольствие, подарок.

Отправление Прибытие Маршрут Дней Теплоход
28.04.2019 11.05.2019 Астрахань – Волгоград – Ильевка (Элиста) – Романовская – Старочеркасская (Адыгея, Гуамское ущелье) – Ейск – Ростов-на-Дону – Константиновск – Ильевка – Волгоград – Астрахань 14 Русь Великая
30.04.2019 03.05.2019 Москва — Углич — Мышкин — Москва 4 Константин Симонов
30.04.2019 02.05.2019 Самара – Казань – Самара 3 Алексей Толстой
30.04.2019 03.05.2019 Москва (СРВ) - Тверь - Мышкин - Углич - Москва (СРВ) 4 Михаил Булгаков
30.04.2019 04.05.2019 Нижний Новгород – Городец – Плес – Кострома – Ярославль – Тутаев – Калязин – Москва 5 Солнечный город
30.04.2019 09.05.2019 Волгоград – Ильевка (Элиста) – Романовская – Старочеркасская (Адыгея) – Ейск – Ростов-на-Дону – Константиновск – Романовская – Ильевка – Волгоград 10 Русь Великая
30.04.2019 05.05.2019 Нижний Новгород – Павлово – Касимов – Рязань – Коломна – Москва (ЮРВ) 6 Бородино
30.04.2019 11.05.2019 Нижний Новгород – Казань – Чистополь – Вятские поляны – Медведок (Уржум, Нолинск) – Петропавловск – Советск (Яранск, Береснятский водопад) – Мамадыш – Чебоксары – Нижний Новгород ("На Вятку") 12 Василий Чапаев
30.04.2019 03.05.2019 Москва – Углич – Тверь – Москва 4 Дмитрий Фурманов
30.04.2019 05.05.2019 Москва – Углич – Плес – Кострома – Ярославль – Москва ("Праздничный") 6 Лебединое озеро
01.05.2019 05.05.2019 Нижний Новгород — Углич — Нижний Новгород 5 Константин Коротков
01.05.2019 08.05.2019 Фетешти (2 дня, Румыния) – Джурджу (Румыния) – Железные Ворота – Белград (Сербия) – Мохач (Венгрия) – Будапешт (Венгрия) – Эстергом (Венгрия) – Вена (Австрия) 8 Crucestar
01.05.2019 05.05.2019 Москва (СРВ) - Мышкин - Ярославль - Углич - Москва (СРВ) 5 Княжна ВИКТОРИЯ
01.05.2019 10.05.2019 [Москва]* Рим/Чивитавеккья (Италия) – Леричи (Италия) – Генуя (Италия) – Марсель (Франция) – Барселона (Испания) – Валенсия (Испания) – Чивитавеккья/Рим (3 дня, Италия) [Москва]* ("Рим + Ватикан + круиз по Средиземному морю") 10 Costa Fortuna
02.05.2019 04.05.2019 Самара – Казань – Самара 3 Алексей Толстой
02.05.2019 05.05.2019 Нижний Новгород – Городец – Ярославль – Кострома – Плес – Нижний Новгород 4 Александр Бенуа
03.05.2019 05.05.2019 Москва — Мышкин — Москва 3 Александр Радищев
03.05.2019 06.05.2019 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Мандроги — Санкт-Петербург 4 Юрий Андропов
03.05.2019 06.05.2019 Нижний Новгород – Городец – Кострома – Калязин (Кашин) – Москва 4 Родная Русь
03.05.2019 05.05.2019 Москва – Углич – Москва 3 Дмитрий Фурманов
04.05.2019 09.05.2019 Москва – Углич – Тутаев – Ярославль – Плес – Кострома – Мышкин – Москва 6 Президент
04.05.2019 11.05.2019 Москва — Плёс — Москва 8 Константин Симонов
04.05.2019 06.05.2019 Самара – Казань – Самара 3 Алексей Толстой
04.05.2019 08.05.2019 Москва (СРВ) - Мышкин - Ярославль - Кострома - Углич - Москва (СРВ) 5 Михаил Булгаков
04.05.2019 08.05.2019 Нижний Новгород – Городец – Плес – Кострома – Ярославль – Тутаев – Углич – Москва 5 Н.А. Некрасов
04.05.2019 11.05.2019 Москва – Углич – Кострома – Плес – Нижний Новгород – Казань – Елабуга – Сарапул – Пермь 8 Солнечный город
04.05.2019 07.05.2019 Москва – Углич – Кострома – Плес – Нижний Новгород 4 Солнечный город
05.05.2019 08.05.2019 Нижний Новгород — Казань — Нижний Новгород 4 Константин Коротков
05.05.2019 12.05.2019 Амстердам (Нидерланды) – Роттердам (Нидерланды) – Брюгге (Бельгия) – Шербур-Октевиль (Франция) – Дувр/Лондон (Великобритания) – Бремерхафен (Германия) – Амстердам (Нидерланды)("Северные жемчужины. Лондон без визы!") 8 Costa Mediterranea
05.05.2019 08.05.2019 Москва – Углич – Тверь – Москва 4 Лебединое озеро
05.05.2019 08.05.2019 Москва (ЮРВ) – Константиново – Коломна – Москва (ЮРВ) 4 Бородино
06.05.2019 08.05.2019 Москва — Тверь — Москва 3 Александр Радищев
06.05.2019 12.05.2019 Нижний Новгород — Казань — Москва 7 Георгий Жуков
06.05.2019 10.05.2019 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Коневец — Сортавала — Лодейное поле — Санкт-Петербург 5 Юрий Андропов
06.05.2019 09.05.2019 Нижний Новгород – Чкаловск – Кострома – Ярославль – Углич – Москва 4 Александр Бенуа
06.05.2019 10.05.2019 Самара – Саратов – Волгоград – Самара 5 Алексей Толстой
06.05.2019 09.05.2019 Москва (СРВ) - Тверь - Мышкин - Углич - Москва (СРВ) 4 Княжна ВИКТОРИЯ
06.05.2019 10.05.2019 Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Нижний Новгород – Свияжск – Казань 5 Дмитрий Фурманов
06.05.2019 10.05.2019 Москва – Мышкин (Мартыново) – Ярославль (Ростов) – Калязин – Москва 5 Родная Русь
07.05.2019 11.05.2019 Самара — Волгоград — Самара 5 Семен Буденный
08.05.2019 12.05.2019 Нижний Новгород — Тольятти — Нижний Новгород 5 Михаил Фрунзе
08.05.2019 10.05.2019 Саратов — Волгоград — Саратов 3 Семен Буденный
08.05.2019 12.05.2019 Самара — Елабуга — Самара 5 Сергей Кучкин
08.05.2019 11.05.2019 Москва - Углич - Мышкин - Ярославль - Н.Новгород 4 Сергей ЕСЕНИН
08.05.2019 11.05.2019 Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Коприно - Мышкин - Москва (СРВ) 4 Александр Грин
08.05.2019 12.05.2019 Москва (ЮРВ) – Константиново – Касимов – Рязань – Москва (ЮРВ) 5 Бородино
08.05.2019 12.05.2019 Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Кострома – Коприно – Мышкин – Москва ("Праздничный") 5 Н.А. Некрасов
08.05.2019 10.05.2019 Москва – Углич – Москва ("Праздничный") 3 Лебединое озеро
09.05.2019 12.05.2019 Москва — Углич — Мышкин — Москва 4 Александр Радищев
09.05.2019 12.05.2019 Нижний Новгород — Ярославль — Нижний Новгород 4 Константин Коротков
09.05.2019 12.05.2019 Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Мышкин - Тверь - Москва (СРВ) 4 Михаил Булгаков
09.05.2019 12.05.2019 Нижний Новгород – Козьмодемьянск – Чебоксары – Казань – Свияжск – Нижний Новгород 4 Северная сказка (бывш. «Карл Маркс»)
09.05.2019 12.05.2019 Москва – Тверь – Калязин – Углич – Москва 4 Александр Бенуа
10.05.2019 13.05.2019 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Мандроги — Санкт-Петербург 4 Юрий Андропов
10.05.2019 12.05.2019 Самара – Казань – Самара 3 Алексей Толстой
10.05.2019 12.05.2019 Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Москва 3 Президент
11.05.2019 14.05.2019 Нижний Новгород — Москва 4 Феликс Дзержинский
12.05.2019 14.05.2019 Ярославль — Москва 3 Феликс Дзержинский
13.05.2019 15.05.2019 Санкт-Петербург — Валаам — Санкт-Петербург 3 Юрий Андропов